Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BOUGET CHANTAL SEGALOU DELPHINE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU/029 ) |
JAFFRE ANNIE L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
0 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BERTHOLOM SANDRA FOURNIER ALEXANDRA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
BOUGET CHANTAL SEGALOU DELPHINE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU/029 ) |
8 - 13 |
JAFFRE ANNIE L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
KERVAREC ANNE TREGUIER ANNE-YVONNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
13 - 1 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RAOUL MICHÈLE GRALL DELPHINE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
BOUGET CHANTAL SEGALOU DELPHINE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU/029 ) |
2 - 13 |
LE GALL GAËLLE HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
JAFFRE ANNIE L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
4 - 13 |
BERTHOLOM SANDRA FOURNIER ALEXANDRA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
LESPAGNOL VIRGINIE FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
13 - 12 |
KERVAREC ANNE TREGUIER ANNE-YVONNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
CABON ANDREE LE BARS CHRISTELLE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
13 - 11 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CAOUREN LAETITIA CAOUREN JENNYFER ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS/029 ) |
CABON ANDREE LE BARS CHRISTELLE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
12 - 13 |
CORRE SYLVIE SENE NADINE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
RAOUL MICHÈLE GRALL DELPHINE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
7 - 13 |
BOUGET CHANTAL SEGALOU DELPHINE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU/029 ) |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE GOUEZ LAURE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
13 - 10 |
POSTIC NATHALIE GUEVEL ANNE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
KERVAREC ANNE TREGUIER ANNE-YVONNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
7 - 13 |
NICOL NATHALIE FOSSEPREZ CINDY ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
JAFFRE ANNIE L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
1 - 13 |
LE GALL GAËLLE HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
GUIAVARC'H LAURY LE BORGNE OPHÉLIE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
13 - 8 |
LE GUEN DENISE PARC NADINE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
LESPAGNOL VIRGINIE FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
3 - 13 |
KERVERN ANNIE CLOAREC HÉLÈNE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
BERTHOLOM SANDRA FOURNIER ALEXANDRA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
3 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
JAFFRE ANNIE L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
PAUGAM GWENAELLE KERBRAT SANDRINE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
NICOL NATHALIE FOSSEPREZ CINDY ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
ARZEL ANNE GUIVARCH MARTINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
GUIAVARC'H LAURY LE BORGNE OPHÉLIE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
MERLET MYLÈNE LE GOC YVONNE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
BOUGET CHANTAL SEGALOU DELPHINE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU/029 ) |
APPERRY GENEVIÈVE SOURIMENT DENISE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
KERVAREC ANNE TREGUIER ANNE-YVONNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
LE GALL ODILE TREVIEN BRIGITTE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB/29 ) |
HUIBAN GWÉNAËLE CALVAR CAROLINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
LE GUEN DENISE PARC NADINE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
MARCHAND KATELL COADOU LUCILE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
CORRE SYLVIE SENE NADINE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
RAOUL MICHÈLE GRALL DELPHINE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
COIC ELISABETH BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
LE GALL GAËLLE HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
ROBESON NELLY GENT MARTHE ( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE/029 ) |
NICOL FLORENCE CRASSIN SOPHIE ( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE/029 ) |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE GOUEZ LAURE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
CAOUREN LAETITIA CAOUREN JENNYFER ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS/029 ) |
JESSON MONIQUE FOUILLARD CÉLINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
ROUSSEL LAURENCE ROUDAUT ELODIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
BERTHOLOM SANDRA FOURNIER ALEXANDRA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
QUINIOU BENARDEAU PATRICIA EVANO LAURA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
CABON ANDREE LE BARS CHRISTELLE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
LE FOLL HÉLÈNE FOURREAU FABIENNE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
KERVERN ANNIE CLOAREC HÉLÈNE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
LESPAGNOL VIRGINIE FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
GUEGUEN MAGALIE CARO CHRISTINE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
POSTIC NATHALIE GUEVEL ANNE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
NICOL MARLÈNE BOURRIAUD FABIENNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BOUGET CHANTAL SEGALOU DELPHINE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU/029 ) |
Office | ** |
NICOL MARLÈNE BOURRIAUD FABIENNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
Office | ** |
COIC ELISABETH BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
MERLET MYLÈNE LE GOC YVONNE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
NICOL NATHALIE FOSSEPREZ CINDY ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
Office | ** |
CAOUREN LAETITIA CAOUREN JENNYFER ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS/029 ) |
Office | ** |
KERVERN ANNIE CLOAREC HÉLÈNE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
Office | ** |
NICOL FLORENCE CRASSIN SOPHIE ( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
GUIAVARC'H LAURY LE BORGNE OPHÉLIE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
HUIBAN GWÉNAËLE CALVAR CAROLINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LE GALL GAËLLE HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
Office | ** |
MARCHAND KATELL COADOU LUCILE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
APPERRY GENEVIÈVE SOURIMENT DENISE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LESPAGNOL VIRGINIE FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LE GUEN DENISE PARC NADINE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
Office | ** |
CORRE SYLVIE SENE NADINE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
ROBESON NELLY GENT MARTHE ( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
ARZEL ANNE GUIVARCH MARTINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
QUINIOU BENARDEAU PATRICIA EVANO LAURA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
JAFFRE ANNIE L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
Office | ** |
POSTIC NATHALIE GUEVEL ANNE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LE GALL ODILE TREVIEN BRIGITTE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB/29 ) |
Office | ** |
GUEGUEN MAGALIE CARO CHRISTINE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
Office | ** |
PAUGAM GWENAELLE KERBRAT SANDRINE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
Office | ** |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE GOUEZ LAURE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
RAOUL MICHÈLE GRALL DELPHINE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
Office | ** |
CABON ANDREE LE BARS CHRISTELLE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
JESSON MONIQUE FOUILLARD CÉLINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
BERTHOLOM SANDRA FOURNIER ALEXANDRA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
KERVAREC ANNE TREGUIER ANNE-YVONNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LESCHIERA NICOLE LEMEE MICHÈLE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
LE FOLL HÉLÈNE FOURREAU FABIENNE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
** |
POULICHET DELPHINE POULICHET HÉLÈNE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
ROUSSEL LAURENCE ROUDAUT ELODIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LE BOULC'H ANGÉLIQUE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
BERTHOLOM SANDRA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
** |
CAOUREN LAETITIA ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS/029 ) |
ROUDAUT LAURENCE ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU/029 ) |
** |
GUILLERM CAROLINE ( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN/029 ) |
ROBESON NELLY ( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE/029 ) |
** |
CABIOCH SOPHIA ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
** |
NICOL NATHALIE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
GOURLAY LÉNAÏG ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
** |
JESSON MONIQUE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
POULIQUEN JOCELYNE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
** |
FLOCH MARIE-JOSÉ ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
ROUSSEL LAURENCE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
ARNALOT JOCELYNE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
LE GALL ODILE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB/29 ) |
** |
LESPAGNOL VIRGINIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
PENSEC SOPHIE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
** |
BARON MARYLOU ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
MARCHAND KATELL ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
** |
GUIAVARC'H LAURY ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
DUCLAUD CÉLINE ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU/029 ) |
** |
GUEGUEN MAGALIE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
GUIVARC'H SYLVIE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
** |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
LE LANN JACQUELINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
** |
NEDELEC CATHERINE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
MERLET MYLÈNE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
** |
LE BORGNE LYDIA ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU/029 ) |
COIC ELISABETH ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
SIGNOUR MAËLLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
HUIBAN GWÉNAËLE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
** |
NICOL MARLÈNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
MAURIN CHRISTINE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
** |
RAOUL MICHÈLE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
GUEGUEN MARIE-PAULE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
** |
FLOCH'LAY FRANCINE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
APPERRY GENEVIÈVE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
** |
PRIOL VIOLETA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
LE GALL GAËLLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
** |
PARISSE ELISABETH ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
CABON ANDREE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
** |
CORRE SYLVIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
JOURDREN ISABELLE ( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS/029 ) |
** |
POSTIC NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
LE OUEDEC EVELINE ( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE/029 ) |
** |
BERNARD HELENE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
BOUGET CHANTAL ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU/029 ) |
** |
PAUGAM GWENAELLE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
MORINEAU CATHY ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL/029 ) |
** |
PERAN RACHEL ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
KERVAREC ANNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
** |
ARZEL ANNE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
ELOIRE ANNE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
** |
POULICHET DELPHINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
LECACHEUR COLETTE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
** |
LE GUEN DENISE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
SALIOU VALÉRIE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
** |
GUEGUEN ODILE ( 0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE/029 ) |
NICOL FLORENCE ( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE/029 ) |
** |
KERVERN ANNIE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
CORVELLEC LENAIG ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
** |
LE FOLL HÉLÈNE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
MARC VANESSA ( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE/029 ) |
** |
FAVE NADINE ( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET/029 ) |
QUINIOU BENARDEAU PATRICIA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
** |
LESCHIERA NICOLE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
PERON SYLVIE ( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE/029 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 78 | ELOIRE ANNE DILASSER NATHALIE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 4 | GABRIEAU SOPHIE KERVAGORET MAGALI ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | AVOINE LINDA QUEMENER DANIELLE ( 0290177/C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 122 | APPERRY GENEVIÈVE SOURIMENT DENISE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 93 | NICOL MARLÈNE BOURRIAUD FABIENNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 36 | STONE PRECILIA STONE MARIE HÉLÈNE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 101 | ARZEL MARTINE LAOT ODILE ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | MERLET MYLÈNE LE GOC YVONNE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 80 | QUIDEAU MARIE-THÉRÈSE GOURRET FRANÇOISE ( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 72 | POSTIC NATHALIE GUEVEL ANNE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 51 | POSTEC MARTINE ABHAMON SOPHIE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 134 | BERTHOLOM SANDRA FOURNIER ALEXANDRA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 58 | GOURVES CANDIE PACHECO AURÉLIE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | FLOCH'LAY FRANCINE LE COEUR FABIENNE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 118 | PERAN RACHEL KERLOGOT LYDIA ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 35 | COULOIGNER NADINE GIROU NATHALIE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 131 | LE FOLL HÉLÈNE FOURREAU FABIENNE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 21 | FLOCHLAY SANDRA PRONOST CATHY ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 133 | QUINIOU BENARDEAU PATRICIA EVANO LAURA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 49 | AUGEREAU GENEVIÈVE BLOCH NOLWENN ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 61 | MARCHAND ISABELLE CALVEZ ANNE YVONNE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | MARCHAND KATELL COADOU LUCILE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 27 | GUILLOU CORINNE MORIN GWENAELLE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 64 | PERON SYLVIE PENSEC SIMONE ( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 44 | ULVOAS PATRICIA HAMET MARTINE ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | KERAUDREN MURIEL FAVE CLAUDINE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 5 | GUEGUEN MAGALIE CARO CHRISTINE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 129 | JAFFRE ANNIE L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 67 | LESPAGNOL VIRGINIE FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 26 | TERLET FABIENNE TREPOS LUCIENNE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 88 | KERVAREC ANNE TREGUIER ANNE-YVONNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 47 | BELLEC LÉNA VELLY JEANNINE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | SIGNOUR MAËLLE PERRAIS SONIA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 96 | BIZEL QUILAZ VALÉRIE L'HARIDON VIRGINIE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 105 | LE ROUX CATHERINE PERSON CINDY ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 57 | LE GALL ODILE TREVIEN BRIGITTE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 54 | JACQUEMAIN CATHERINE POULIQUEN FRÉDÉRIQUE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 121 | GUIVARC'H SYLVIE LE COQ JOSIANE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 46 | PERROS LÉA RANNOU CHRISTELLE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | BOUGET CHANTAL SEGALOU DELPHINE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 115 | ROUDAUT ANNE ROUDAUT RACHEL ( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | LE GALL GAËLLE HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 123 | LE LANN JACQUELINE MOREL MARIE-CHRISTINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 48 | BRETTE NATHALIE ROUE SABRINA ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 119 | DUBUY MARTINE DONVAL RENÉE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 2 | LE GOFF YOLANDE CHAPALAIN FRANÇOISE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | BARON MARYLOU CLAQUIN VERONIQUE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 95 | RAOUL MICHÈLE GRALL DELPHINE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 23 | MARC VANESSA LHERBE NATHALIE ( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 114 | TOULLEC NICOLE BOREL VÉRONIQUE ( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 63 | LARVOL-GRISART FRANÇOISE PUGNOUD MICHÈLE ( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 43 | CAOUREN LAETITIA CAOUREN JENNYFER ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 40 | RIOUAL LAURENCE HERNE MARYLINE ( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 117 | JESSON MONIQUE FOUILLARD CÉLINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 81 | ROBESON NELLY GENT MARTHE ( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 113 | GALLIOU DANIELLE ROUMIER LYDIA ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 108 | TYNEVES DOMINIQUE LE COZ HÉLÈNE ( 0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 34 | GOURLAY LÉNAÏG CHRISTIEN RÉJANE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 22 | GEORGELIN FANNY GALMICHE OCÉANE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 84 | KERVERN ANNIE CLOAREC HÉLÈNE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 16 | NICOL FLORENCE CRASSIN SOPHIE ( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 77 | DAVIS LAURE BOUDIGOU MARINA ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 120 | L'HOUR SOLANGE L'HOUR MARINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 136 | PRIOL VIOLETA LEBON CLAUDIE ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 85 | LE BORGNE CHRISTINE BURGHGRAEVE SYLVIA ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 106 | ROUDAUT LAURENCE THEPAUT NATHALIE ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 87 | LAURENZI MURIEL PELLICANT SOPHIE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 75 | SALIOU VALÉRIE LE ROUX NICOLE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 55 | POULIQUEN GWENDOLINE ZIMMERMANN PAULINE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | LESCHIERA NICOLE LEMEE MICHÈLE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 94 | MAZEAS MARYSE CAPRAIS SARAH ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 37 | POULIQUEN JOCELYNE ROBIC NADINE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 9 | FAVE NADINE GUIAVARCH MARIE-JOSÉE ( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 68 | DECHATRE KATIA DECHATRE JULIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 83 | PAUGAM GWENAELLE KERBRAT SANDRINE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 89 | PRIMOT MARIE-HÉLÈNE BERGERE GÉRALDYNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 107 | GUEGUEN ODILE GUEGUEN SANDRINE ( 0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 127 | POCHON HÉLÈNE POCHON CLAUDIE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | PENSEC SOPHIE PENSEC HÉLÈNE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 30 | LE DOARE MARIE-ANGE BAUVILLER MARINE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 103 | DUCLAUD CÉLINE PRIGENT STÉPHANIE ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 3 | MAURIN CHRISTINE TALLEC PASCALE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | BEAUGENDRE LOUISETTE LETTY DANIELLE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 98 | BIDEAU DELEN ANGÉLIQUE MOUSSIT SOPHIE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | LE GUEN DENISE PARC NADINE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 62 | CANEVET-MIGADEL MONIQUE LALYS SYLVIE ( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 66 | PITUSSI CÉCILIA ANSQUER GISÈLE ( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 91 | MORINEAU CATHY CHAGNIOT ALEXANDRA ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 33 | POULICHET DELPHINE POULICHET HÉLÈNE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 90 | BARRERE DANAÉ MOREL ISABELLE ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 79 | NEDELEC CATHERINE COZIAN AURORE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 128 | COAT ALINE LE SANN STÉPHANIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 97 | FERS MALIKA LE GOFF JOCELYNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 112 | GUIAVARC'H LAURY LE BORGNE OPHÉLIE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 41 | FOGACCI DOMINIQUE FRICHER ELIANE ( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 73 | COIC ELISABETH BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 116 | PETIT NADINE ROUE GAËLLE ( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | LE TORREC VIVIANE JOB GINETTE ( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 92 | NICOL NATHALIE FOSSEPREZ CINDY ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 70 | CORRE SYLVIE SENE NADINE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 71 | ROUSSEL LAURENCE ROUDAUT ELODIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 82 | ROUSSEL CHRISTINE DEBBIA MARTINE ( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 60 | LE DU SANDRINE LE RU MARIE-PAULE ( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | HUIBAN GWÉNAËLE CALVAR CAROLINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 20 | CREFF PATRICIA GILLET CORINNE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 65 | LE OUEDEC EVELINE MAHE LÉNA ( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 76 | CORRE LE REST ISABELLE LE GUEN MARIA ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | JOURDREN ISABELLE KERVARREC MARTINE ( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 31 | BERNARD HELENE LIJOUR VALERIE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 69 | KERMARREC BÉLINDA HALL NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | ARNALOT JOCELYNE BELBEOCH VALÉRIE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 132 | LETUPPE ISABELLE EVANO ROSE-ANNE ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 56 | QUEMENER ANNIE ISSERT HÉLÈNE ( 0290064/PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 17 | GALLIN VÉRONIQUE GOUEZ LAURE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 104 | LE BORGNE LYDIA LE GUEN GUYLAINE ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 42 | POSTIC CHRISTINE MASSON NICOLE ( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 125 | ARZEL ANNE GUIVARCH MARTINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 29 | PARISSE ELISABETH TREBAOL MARTINE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 7 | LE VERGE THIFANNY RIVIERE ESTELLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 50 | PELLEN NATHALIE ROPARS GWÉNAELLE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 135 | CORVELLEC LENAIG GIRARD CHRISTELLE ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 102 | COROLLEUR LAURE CRIMINEC NICOLE ( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 25 | CABON ANDREE LE BARS CHRISTELLE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 110 | MONFORT MARIE-CLAIRE COQUARD LÉNA ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 126 | GUEGUEN MARIE-PAULE BERVAS MONIQUE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 45 | MAGUER STÉPHANIE PAUL SYLVIE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 86 | DEROUIN CHANTAL QUINTIN ANTOINETTE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | T.0 | 130 | FLOCH MARIE-JOSÉ FOUILLARD GISÈLE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 124 | CABIOCH SOPHIA RUINAUT AURÉLIE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 39 | LE GALL MICHELLE DESOLE MONIQUE ( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 99 | GUILLERM CAROLINE SINIC VIRGINIE ( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 111 | LEIN ISABELLE LE BORGNE VALÉRIE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP | T.0 | 74 | LE BOULC'H ANGÉLIQUE LE PEUCH NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 100 | SIMONIN CHARLETTE NEDELEC ANDRÉE ( 0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | LECACHEUR COLETTE LAMBERT NICOLE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 109 | DEGRAEVE SAMANTHA SOUBIGOU STÉPHANIE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP |