Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
03 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
OGOR ANAÏS ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
3 - 13 |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LE GALL GAËLLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
6 - 13 |
MAZEAS MARYSE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
5 - 13 |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
PERAN RACHEL ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
13 - 4 |
BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
OGOR ANAÏS ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
6 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LE GALL GAËLLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
GUIAVARCH MÉLANIE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
13 - 12 |
BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
BIZEL QUILAZ VALÉRIE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
13 - 9 |
LE PEUCH NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
7 - 13 |
HALL NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
6 - 13 |
MAZEAS MARYSE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
ARNALOT JOCELYNE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
13 - 7 |
COZIAN AURORE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
OGOR ANAÏS ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
3 - 13 |
STONE MARIE HÉLÈNE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
6 - 13 |
PERAN RACHEL ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
COULOIGNER NADINE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
BONIZEC ELODIE ( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN/029 ) |
BIZEL QUILAZ VALÉRIE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
DECHATRE KATIA ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
LE PEUCH NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
NICOL MARLÈNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
STONE MARIE HÉLÈNE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
NICOL FLORENCE ( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE/029 ) |
MAZEAS MARYSE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
PRIMOT MARIE-HÉLÈNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
RANNOU CHRISTELLE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
COULOIGNER NADINE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
CALVAR CAROLINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
ROUDAUT ANNE ( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN/029 ) |
ARNALOT JOCELYNE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
COZIAN AURORE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
KERVERN ANNIE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
LE BORGNE CHRISTINE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
HALL NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
LE LANN JACQUELINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
GUIAVARCH MÉLANIE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
OGOR ANAÏS ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
GUIAVARCH MARIE-JOSÉE ( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET/029 ) |
SEMMAM SOFIA ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
PERAN RACHEL ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
FOUILLARD GISÈLE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
LE GALL GAËLLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ROUDAUT ANNE ( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN/029 ) |
Office | ** |
PERAN RACHEL ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LE BORGNE CHRISTINE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LE PEUCH NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
PRIMOT MARIE-HÉLÈNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
DECHATRE KATIA ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
OGOR ANAÏS ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
COZIAN AURORE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
Office | ** |
COULOIGNER NADINE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
Office | ** |
BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
GUIAVARCH MARIE-JOSÉE ( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET/029 ) |
Office | ** |
BONIZEC ELODIE ( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN/029 ) |
Office | ** |
FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
Office | ** |
ARNALOT JOCELYNE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
Office | ** |
LE GALL GAËLLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
Office | ** |
NICOL MARLÈNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
Office | ** |
FOUILLARD GISÈLE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
Office | ** |
HUIBAN GWÉNAËLE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
HALL NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
BIZEL QUILAZ VALÉRIE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
MONFORT MARIE-CLAIRE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
** |
BOURRIAUD FABIENNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
RANNOU CHRISTELLE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
** |
NICOL NATHALIE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
CALVAR CAROLINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
** |
L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
ROUE SABRINA ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
** |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
MARC VANESSA ( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE/029 ) |
** |
CABON ANDRÉE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
GUIAVARCH MÉLANIE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
** |
MAZEAS MARYSE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
KERVARREC MARTINE ( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS/029 ) |
** |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
ROPARS GWÉNAELLE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
** |
HELARD AURÉLIE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
NICOL FLORENCE ( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE/029 ) |
** |
GUIAVARC'H LAURY ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
** |
GUEGUEN ODILE ( 0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE/029 ) |
STONE MARIE HÉLÈNE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
** |
BARRERE DANAÉ ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL/029 ) |
LE LANN JACQUELINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
** |
L'HOUR SOLANGE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
SEMMAM SOFIA ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
** |
CHAGNIOT ALEXANDRA ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL/029 ) |
KERVERN ANNIE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
FOURREAU FABIENNE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
BONIZEC ELODIE ( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN/029 ) |
** |
NICOL FLORENCE ( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE/029 ) |
BIDAN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290073/P C SAINT THEGONNEC/029 ) |
** |
JAFFRE ANNIE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
CAVACO MARIA ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
** |
MORINEAU CATHY ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL/029 ) |
ROUE SABRINA ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
** |
PERAN RACHEL ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
KERVAREC ANNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
** |
CORVELLEC LENAIG ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
KERVARREC MARTINE ( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS/029 ) |
** |
MONVOISIN KARINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
LE BORGNE CHRISTINE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
** |
POULIQUEN FRÉDÉRIQUE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
COULOIGNER NADINE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
** |
HUIBAN GWÉNAËLE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
CLAQUIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
** |
HALL NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
INIZAN ALEXANDRA ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
** |
BIZEL QUILAZ VALÉRIE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
LE COEUR FABIENNE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
** |
MONFORT MARIE-CLAIRE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
ROUDAUT ELODIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
SENE NADINE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
LE PEUCH NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
POULICHET DELPHINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
GUIAVARCH MARIE-JOSÉE ( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET/029 ) |
** |
FLOCH'LAY FRANCINE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
RANNOU CHRISTELLE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
** |
ROPARS GWÉNAELLE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
GEORGELIN FANNY ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
** |
GUILLERM PATRICIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
HUIBAN ERIKA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
** |
LE GALL GAËLLE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
QUINIOU BENARDEAU PATRICIA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
** |
LE COQ JOSIANE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
NICOL MARLÈNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
** |
LE BARS CHRISTELLE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
BOUGUENNEC MORGANE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
MAURIN CHRISTINE ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
SEMMAM SOFIA ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
** |
CABON ANDRÉE ( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE/029 ) |
ROYER SIMONE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
** |
L'HARIDON VIRGINIE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
BARRERE DANAÉ ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL/029 ) |
** |
LE LANN JACQUELINE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
PAUL SYLVIE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
** |
CAOUREN JENNYFER ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS/029 ) |
STONE MARIE HÉLÈNE ( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER/029 ) |
** |
GALLIOU DANIELLE ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
DECHATRE KATIA ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
VELLY JEANNINE ( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS/029 ) |
NICOL NATHALIE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
** |
CHAGNIOT ALEXANDRA ( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL/029 ) |
MICHEL MARIE-MADELEINE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
** |
ARNALOT JOCELYNE ( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN/029 ) |
LE ROUX NICOLE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
** |
MARC VANESSA ( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE/029 ) |
PAUL AXELLE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
** |
GUIAVARC'H LAURY ( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE/029 ) |
CAOUREN LAETITIA ( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS/029 ) |
** |
KERVERN ANNIE ( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN/029 ) |
QUEMENER ANNIE ( 0290064/PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE/029 ) |
** |
COZIAN AURORE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
REMBERT SABRINA ( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC/029 ) |
** |
KERMARREC BÉLINDA ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
** |
FOUILLARD GISÈLE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
SINIC VIRGINIE ( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN/029 ) |
** |
GALLIN VÉRONIQUE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
LE GOC YVONNE ( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE/029 ) |
** |
GUEGUEN ODILE ( 0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE/029 ) |
GOUEZ LAURE ( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE/029 ) |
** |
FERS MALIKA ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
GUIAVARCH MÉLANIE ( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE/029 ) |
** |
CALVAR CAROLINE ( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS/029 ) |
JESSON MONIQUE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
** |
BONIOU MARIE YVONNE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
HELARD AURÉLIE ( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD/029 ) |
** |
POSTIC NATHALIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
BOURRIAUD FABIENNE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
** |
L'HOUR SOLANGE ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
LE FOLL HÉLÈNE ( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB/029 ) |
** |
ROUDAUT ANNE ( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN/029 ) |
LEBON CLAUDIE ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
** |
KERLOGOT LYDIA ( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE/029 ) |
PRIMOT MARIE-HÉLÈNE ( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE/029 ) |
** |
JOURDREN ISABELLE ( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS/029 ) |
MAZEAS MARYSE ( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU/029 ) |
** |
EVANO LAURA ( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE/029 ) |
FLEURY AMÉLIE ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
DILASSER NATHALIE ( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS/029 ) |
OGOR ANAÏS ( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE/029 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 348 | CORRE SYLVIE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 208 | FOUILLARD GISÈLE (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 321 | LAMBERT NICOLE (0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 254 | CABON ANDRÉE (0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 382 | CAOUREN JENNYFER (0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 311 | AUGEREAU GENEVIÈVE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 228 | MORVANT VÉRONIQUE (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 366 | QUINIOU BENARDEAU PATRICIA (0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 305 | PAUL SYLVIE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 279 | LE GALLIC JACQUELINE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 379 | GUEGUEN PAULETTE (0290061/C P PLOUVORN) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 261 | LE COEUR FABIENNE (0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 332 | CAPRAIS SARAH (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 214 | GUIAVARCH MARIE-JOSÉE (0290092/US LE FOLGOET) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 225 | MONVOISIN KARINE (0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 276 | DUBUY MARTINE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 232 | GALMICHE OCÉANE (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 206 | FOURREAU FABIENNE (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 320 | BOULCH MONIQUE (0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 388 | MARC VANESSA (0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 227 | CAVACO MARIA (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 377 | CHAPALAIN FRANÇOISE (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 202 | JAFFRE ANNIE (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 243 | GOUEZ LUDIVINE (0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 288 | POCHON CLAUDIE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 306 | ROUE SABRINA (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 205 | LE FOLL HÉLÈNE (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 298 | GUILLOU MARIE-YVONNE (0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 245 | MONFORT MARIE-CLAIRE (0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 231 | MASSE ESTELLE (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 301 | BURGHGRAEVE SYLVIA (0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 371 | MAURIN CHRISTINE (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 358 | KERVARREC MARTINE (0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 375 | PENSEC SOPHIE (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 241 | GUIAVARC'H LAURY (0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 286 | RUINAUT AURÉLIE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 349 | FLEURY AMÉLIE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 201 | COAT ALINE (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 385 | NICOLAS EMILIE (0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 372 | REMBERT SABRINA (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 356 | SIMON SYLVIE (0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 269 | BIDAN VÉRONIQUE (0290073/P C SAINT THEGONNEC) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 250 | LAURENZI MURIEL (0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 303 | GUEGUEN ODILE (0290063/PETANQUE DRENNECOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 333 | INIZAN ALEXANDRA (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 212 | JEZEQUEL MURIELLE (0290211/P C BAIE DU KERNIC) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 325 | GIROU JOËLLE (0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 350 | SENE NADINE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 294 | HELARD AURÉLIE (0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 314 | POSTEC MARTINE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 346 | KERMARREC BÉLINDA (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 235 | HERNE MARYLINE (0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 268 | KERUZEC KARINE (0290073/P C SAINT THEGONNEC) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 324 | COULOIGNER NADINE (0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 267 | CHAGNIOT ALEXANDRA (0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 242 | LEIN ISABELLE (0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 376 | PERRAIS SONIA (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 253 | CLAQUIN VÉRONIQUE (0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 274 | PERSON CINDY (0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 334 | FERS MALIKA (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 230 | FLOCHLAY SANDRA (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 256 | LE BARS CHRISTELLE (0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 326 | GIROU NATHALIE (0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 238 | NICOL FLORENCE (0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 246 | KERVAREC ANNE (0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 342 | LESPAGNOL VIRGINIE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 215 | FAVE CLAUDINE (0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 329 | BOURRIAUD FABIENNE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 368 | EVANO LAURA (0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 330 | NICOL AURORE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 339 | BOUGUENNEC MORGANE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 319 | LE GUEN MARIA (0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 224 | POULICHET DELPHINE (0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 210 | BONIOU MARIE YVONNE (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 218 | LE GALL ODILE (0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 355 | BOREL VÉRONIQUE (0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 369 | PRIOL VIOLETA (0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 240 | CANEVET-MIGADEL MONIQUE (0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 340 | ROUDAUT ELODIE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 327 | NICOL MARLÈNE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 357 | JOURDREN ISABELLE (0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 211 | BARON JACQUELINE (0290211/P C BAIE DU KERNIC) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 233 | GEORGELIN FANNY (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 220 | GOURLAY LÉNAÏG (0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 367 | EVANO ROSE-ANNE (0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 302 | ROUE LAETITIA (0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 270 | ARNALOT JOCELYNE (0290014/C P LESNEVIEN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 289 | KERLOGOT LYDIA (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 383 | ULVOAS SABRINA (0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 361 | GOUEZ LAURE (0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 365 | LEBON CLAUDIE (0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 284 | L'HOUR MARINE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 381 | CAOUREN LAETITIA (0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 386 | SINIC VIRGINIE (0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 264 | BOUGET CHANTAL (0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 352 | LE BOULC'H ANGÉLIQUE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 204 | PRIGENT ANAÏS (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 307 | RANNOU CHRISTELLE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 259 | JACQUEMAIN CATHERINE (0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 345 | OGOR ANAÏS (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 236 | FRICHER ELIANE (0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 207 | FLOCH MARIE-JOSÉ (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 285 | PERAN RACHEL (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 316 | LE ROUX NICOLE (0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 295 | PAUL AXELLE (0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 217 | KERAUDREN MURIEL (0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 234 | LE GALL MICHELLE (0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 283 | L'HOUR SOLANGE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 293 | NICOL NATHALIE (0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 347 | DECHATRE KATIA (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 360 | TROADEC VALÉRIE (0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 248 | TREGUIER ANNE-YVONNE (0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 297 | NEDELEC ANDRÉE (0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 265 | BARRERE DANAÉ (0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 299 | KERVERN ANNIE (0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 249 | DEROUIN CHANTAL (0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 216 | POGEANT CLAUDIE (0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 251 | PELLICANT SOPHIE (0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 300 | LE BORGNE CHRISTINE (0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 343 | LE PEUCH NATHALIE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 317 | DILASSER NATHALIE (0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 281 | LE LANN JACQUELINE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 237 | COIFFEC GWÉNOLA (0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 336 | BIDEAU DELEN ANGÉLIQUE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 266 | MORINEAU CATHY (0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 247 | BERGERE GÉRALDYNE (0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 331 | L'HARIDON VIRGINIE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 387 | DESMIER CHANTAL (0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | T.0 | 275 | THEPAUT NATHALIE (0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 291 | SEMMAM SOFIA (0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 222 | CHRISTIEN RÉJANE (0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP | T.0 | 318 | COZIAN AURORE (0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 341 | HALL NATHALIE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 296 | FOSSEPREZ CINDY (0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP | T.0 | 322 | LECACHEUR COLETTE (0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 263 | LE GOC YVONNE (0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 292 | MICHEL MARIE-MADELEINE (0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 344 | POSTIC NATHALIE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 373 | GUEGUEN MAGALIE (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 260 | MERLET MYLÈNE (0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie PP | T.0 | 353 | LANCEREAU ANNE (0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie PP | T.0 | 290 | ROYER SIMONE (0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 364 | BERTHOLOM SANDRA (0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 244 | GALLIOU DANIELLE (0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 277 | JESSON MONIQUE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 223 | POULICHET HÉLÈNE (0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie PP | T.0 | 338 | QUEMENER ANNIE (0290064/PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 271 | BEYER LUCILE (0290014/C P LESNEVIEN) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 226 | MARCHAND KATELL (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie PP | T.0 | 221 | HUIBAN GWÉNAËLE (0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 328 | RAOUL MICHÈLE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 362 | GALLIN VÉRONIQUE (0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 258 | FLOCH'LAY FRANCINE (0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 304 | MAGUER STÉPHANIE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie PP | T.0 | 209 | GUILLERM PATRICIA (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 354 | TOULLEC NICOLE (0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 380 | ROUDAUT ANNE (0290061/C P PLOUVORN) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 252 | PRIMOT MARIE-HÉLÈNE (0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 359 | QUEFFURUS KARINE (0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 351 | ROUSSEL LAURENCE (0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie PP | T.0 | 337 | MAZEAS MARYSE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 315 | ABHAMON SOPHIE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie PP | T.0 | 219 | CALVAR CAROLINE (0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 287 | POCHON HÉLÈNE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 378 | CORRE MARIE-THÉRÈSE (0290061/C P PLOUVORN) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 309 | BELLEC LÉNA (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie PP | T.0 | 229 | GUIAVARCH MÉLANIE (0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 384 | BONIZEC ELODIE (0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 335 | BIZEL QUILAZ VALÉRIE (0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 257 | LE DOARE MARIE-ANGE (0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant Poule 43 Partie PP | T.0 | 310 | VELLY JEANNINE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 280 | MOREL MARIE-CHRISTINE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 43 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 312 | PELLEN NATHALIE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 44 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 282 | DONVAL RENÉE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 44 Partie PP | T.0 | 363 | CORVELLEC LENAIG (0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 203 | L'HOSTIS LAËTITIA (0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 213 | AVOINE LINDA (0290177/C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN) |
Perdant Poule 45 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 323 | STONE MARIE HÉLÈNE (0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 273 | GUENEGUES LE FELL SANDRINE (0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant Poule 45 Partie PP | T.0 | 313 | ROPARS GWÉNAELLE (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 370 | LE GALL GAËLLE (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 308 | PERROS LÉA (0290020/P C CLEDEROIS) |
Perdant Poule 46 Partie PP | T.0 | 255 | PARISSE ELISABETH (0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE) |
Perdant Poule 46 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 278 | LE COQ JOSIANE (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 272 | CRIMINEC NICOLE (0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU) |
Perdant Poule 47 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 374 | HUIBAN ERIKA (0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 262 | POULIQUEN FRÉDÉRIQUE (0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 239 | CRASSIN SOPHIE (0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE) |
Perdant Poule 47 Partie PP |